Stocklot and wholesale

Fomes Officinalis Extract

€ 0.10 per item
Stock
10000
Minimum order amount
1
Delivery time
Item number
Country
China
Delivery charge
Shipping
Payment method
Seen by
569
To view seller contact you must login

Description

Fomes Officinalis Extract manufactured by us is for cosmetics use only. It is usually used as antioxidant, anti-ageing agent and astringent. It improves the activity of SOD and GSH-Px and hence can endurinly and effectively resist oxidation. Fomes Officinalis Extract also can powerfully scavenge free radicals and astringe pores. Chemical Information of Fomes Officinalis Extract: Trade Name: Biothex Fome INCI Name: Fomes Officinalis Extract

Reviews


There is no opinion yet. Be the first!Please log in to write the first one Login